8

2018 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kickers FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 7 3 4 W1 2-0-1
 Eagle Street FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 6 4 2 W2 2-1-0
 Lyons 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 6 5 1 L1 2-1-0
 Blast II 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 5 4 1 L1 1-1-1
 Medtronic Pacers 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 5 5 0 W1 1-1-1
 Kickers 04 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 5 7 -2 W1 1-1-1
 Blast 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 7 6 1 L1 1-2-0
 ACME 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 1 8 -7 L3 0-3-0
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 La Cantera 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 9 2 7 W1 2-0-1
 Red Devils 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 9 2 7 L1 2-1-0
 Blackwatch F.C. 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 11 6 5 W2 2-1-0
 Muggins FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 6 4 2 W1 1-1-1
 African Tonic 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 9 8 1 L1 1-1-1
 Junior Legends 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 4 4 0 L1 1-1-1
 Vojos Heroes 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 6 14 -8 W1 1-2-0
 La Famiglia 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 4 18 -14 L3 0-3-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Minnesota Flying Loons 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 10 2 8 W2 2-0-1
 Jogo Lento 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 7 4 3 W2 2-0-1
 Palangs FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 6 7 0 7 W2 2-0-0
 Vandals 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 5 2 3 L1 2-1-0
 Beer Engines FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 .500 3 4 4 0 L1 1-1-0
 Rovers 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 2 6 -4 T1 0-2-1
 Dunesday 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 2 10 -8 T1 0-2-1
 Cartes Rouge 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 9 -9 L3 0-3-0
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 6 2 4 W3 3-0-0
 Soccer Source United 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 8 2 6 W1 2-0-1
 Stegman's United 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 8 2 6 W1 2-0-1
 Pieces of Schmidt 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 5 8 -3 L1 1-2-0
 Sunu Foundation FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 7 10 -3 L2 1-2-0
 Chameleons FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 .333 2 0 1 -1 T2 0-1-2
 Sporting Real United FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 3 5 -2 T1 0-2-1
 Aksum FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 1 8 -7 L1 0-2-1
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Awesome 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 10 3 7 W3 3-0-0
 BYOB 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 7 4 3 W2 2-0-1
 Clann na Gael 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 .667 5 8 6 2 T2 1-0-2
 Haaka Greys 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 6 6 0 T1 1-1-1
 Minnesota FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 6 6 0 L1 1-1-1
 Iguanas 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 7 7 0 W1 1-1-1
 JAWA FC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 5 10 -5 L3 0-3-0
 Sidewinders 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 1 8 -7 L3 0-3-0
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 RockCity FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 6 8 0 8 W2 2-0-0
 F.C. Shango 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 6 9 -3 W1 2-1-0
 Boss FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 6 8 -2 L1 1-1-1
 FC Bosna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 3 4 1 3 W1 1-0-0
 Du Nord FC 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 .500 3 6 6 0 T3 0-0-3
 Minneapolis Lakers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 .500 3 2 3 -1 L1 1-1-0
 Liverpool FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 5 7 -2 T1 0-2-1
 Two Gingers 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 5 8 -3 L1 0-2-1
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Bloomington Knights 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 8 1 7 T1 2-0-1
 Brit's Pub FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 7 6 3 3 T1 2-0-1
 The Storm 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 12 3 9 W2 2-1-0
 Sportboys TC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 7 5 2 W2 2-1-0
 What Starts With a W? Beer 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 7 4 3 W1 1-2-0
 LynLake United 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 4 8 -4 L2 1-2-0
 Real B Town Blue Birds 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 4 10 -6 L2 1-2-0
 Bloomington United 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 14 -14 L3 0-3-0
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Tonka United 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 10 1 9 W3 3-0-0
 Tsunami FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 8 2 6 W3 3-0-0
 BEEF! United 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 6 5 1 L1 2-1-0
 MKSA Royals 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 4 4 0 W1 1-1-1
 Saint Croix Valley United 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 3 3 0 W1 1-1-1
 Minnesota Axmen 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 6 8 -2 L2 1-2-0
 Simba United 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 4 9 -5 L3 0-3-0
 Dyslexia Untied 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 3 12 -9 L3 0-3-0
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Untouchables 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 13 4 9 W3 3-0-0
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 8 1 7 W3 3-0-0
 TCFC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 6 2 4 W3 3-0-0
 MacPherson 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 9 4 5 W1 2-1-0
 Grain Belt NordEasters 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 7 7 0 T1 1-1-1
 Magnum 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 3 7 -4 L2 1-2-0
 Half Time Rec 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 .333 2 7 8 -1 T2 0-1-2
 Wolverines FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 2 8 -6 L1 0-2-1
 River Otters 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 3 9 -6 L3 0-3-0
 Northern FC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 2 10 -8 L3 0-3-0
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Mill City FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 14 2 12 W3 3-0-0
 One Touch FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 13 3 10 W3 3-0-0
 3M Dogs 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 3 4 -1 W1 1-2-0
 Metro Young Boys 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 2 7 -5 L1 1-2-0
 Team Shamu 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 2 8 -6 L2 1-2-0
 Rampage FC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 5 15 -10 L3 0-3-0
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TR United FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 10 1 9 W3 3-0-0
 Los Gringos 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 9 6 3 L1 2-1-0
 Mothers of Invention 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 4 4 0 W1 1-1-1
 Medtronic Shocks 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 .500 3 5 2 3 L1 1-1-0
 Longfellow Sunday FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 .500 3 4 7 -3 W1 1-1-0
 Beer Dragons 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 .167 1 2 9 -7 L2 0-2-1
 Sunset FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0 2 7 -5 L2 0-2-0
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeville United 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 9 13 2 11 W3 3-0-0
 Stegman's Blues 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 .667 6 13 4 9 W2 2-1-0
 The bunker 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 9 7 2 W1 1-1-1
 Fury FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 .500 4 8 8 0 L1 1-1-1
 Hercules FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 .333 3 3 5 -2 L2 1-2-0
 General Mills Cheerios 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0 1 21 -20 L3 0-3-0